Close

IAAF WORLD ATHLETICS SERIES

ONE-DAY MEETING CIRCUITS

IAAF LABELS

IAAF CHALLENGES

IAAF PERMIT

OLYMPIC GAMES

GEOGRAPHIC

DATE FROM

TO
OR
0 RESULTS
Find Results

15 MAY 2010 18:00

POS BIB ATHLETE COUNTRY MARK
Details 1 441 María Vasco ESPESP 1:31:55 SB
5km
23:30 4
10km
46:35 1
15km
1:09:23 2
Details 2 481 Vera Santos PORPOR 1:32:06
5km
23:29 2
10km
46:35 2
15km
1:09:22 1
Details 3 480 Inês Henriques PORPOR 1:33:28
5km
23:32 7
10km
46:42 4
15km
1:09:58 4
Details 4 491 Vera Sokolova RUSRUS 1:33:54
5km
23:30 3
10km
46:35 3
15km
1:09:54 3
Details 5 414 Yanfei Li CHNCHN 1:34:18
5km
23:36 9
10km
47:14 6
15km
1:10:42 6
Details 6 486 Anisya Kirdyapkina RUSRUS 1:34:47
5km
23:29 1
10km
46:53 5
15km
1:10:38 5
Details 7 457 Mayumi Kawasaki JPNJPN 1:34:53
5km
23:31 6
10km
47:14 7
15km
1:10:58 7
Details 8 478 Ana Cabecinha PORPOR 1:34:57
5km
23:36 8
10km
47:15 8
15km
1:10:59 8
Details 9 402 Jess Rothwell AUSAUS 1:35:04 SB
5km
23:51 16
10km
47:36 10
15km
1:11:16 9
Details 10 439 María José Poves ESPESP 1:35:38
5km
23:45 11
10km
47:32 9
15km
1:11:25 10
Details 11 438 Beatriz Pascual ESPESP 1:36:08
5km
23:46 12
10km
47:43 12
15km
1:11:39 11
Details 12 459 Kristina Saltanovic LTULTU 1:36:28
5km
23:47 13
10km
48:07 13
15km
1:12:22 13
Details 13 415 Hong Liu CHNCHN 1:36:34
5km
23:30 5
10km
47:41 11
15km
1:11:58 12
Details 14 416 Yang Shi CHNCHN 1:37:38
5km
24:17 26
10km
48:46 18
15km
1:13:01 15
Details 15 417 Yawei Yang CHNCHN 1:37:38
5km
23:54 18
10km
48:33 17
15km
1:12:56 14
Details 16 479 Susana Feitor PORPOR 1:37:58 SB
5km
24:03 20
10km
48:27 15
15km
1:13:05 16
Details 17 424 Zuzana Schindlerová CZECZE 1:38:06
5km
23:51 15
10km
48:20 14
15km
1:13:06 17
Details 18 413 Li Li CHNCHN 1:38:59
5km
24:12 25
10km
49:15 23
15km
1:14:20 22
Details 19 403 Claire Tallent AUSAUS 1:39:08
5km
24:33 31
10km
49:17 24
15km
1:14:19 20
Details 20 466 Maria del Rosario Sánchez MEXMEX 1:39:16
5km
23:51 17
10km
48:28 16
15km
1:14:02 18
Details 21 476 Katarzyna Kwoka POLPOL 1:39:28
5km
24:37 32
10km
49:24 26
15km
1:14:17 19
Details 22 458 Kumi Otoshi JPNJPN 1:39:29
5km
24:06 23
10km
48:48 19
15km
1:14:19 21
Details 23 485 Liudmila Arkhipova RUSRUS 1:39:37
5km
24:04 21
10km
49:23 25
15km
1:14:53 25
Details 24 456 Masumi Fuchise JPNJPN 1:40:04
5km
24:20 27
10km
49:46 28
15km
1:15:08 27
Details 25 426 Yadira Guamán ECUECU 1:40:19 SB
5km
24:42 36
10km
49:57 30
15km
1:14:37 24
Details 26 440 Júlia Takács ESPESP 1:40:58
5km
23:50 14
10km
48:53 20
15km
1:14:33 23
Details 27 420 Sandra Galvis COLCOL 1:41:39
5km
24:31 30
10km
49:49 29
15km
1:15:20 28
Details 28 468 Maria Guadalupe Sánchez MEXMEX 1:41:52 SB
5km
24:06 22
10km
49:06 22
15km
1:15:03 26
Details 29 460 Brigita Virbalyté LTULTU 1:42:05
5km
24:50 37
10km
50:43 33
15km
1:16:36 31
Details 30 436 Lorena Luaces ESPESP 1:42:46
5km
24:37 33
10km
49:44 27
15km
1:16:07 30
Details 31 446 Anne-Gaëlle Retout FRAFRA 1:43:03
5km
25:42 49
10km
51:41 41
15km
1:17:32 38
Details 32 493 Marie Polli SUISUI 1:43:10
5km
25:25 44
10km
51:03 38
15km
1:16:49 33
Details 33 451 Katalin Varró HUNHUN 1:43:13
5km
25:41 48
10km
51:42 43
15km
1:17:32 37
Details 34 411 Tania Regina Spindler BRABRA 1:43:15
5km
25:16 43
10km
50:49 35
15km
1:16:49 32
Details 35 407 Claudia Balderrama BOLBOL 1:43:40
5km
24:56 39
10km
50:51 36
15km
1:17:13 34
Details 36 406 Hanna Drabenia BLRBLR 1:44:16
5km
25:41 47
10km
51:42 42
15km
1:17:30 36
Details 37 421 Ingrid Hernández COLCOL 1:44:38 SB
5km
24:12 24
10km
51:18 39
15km
1:18:44 44
Details 38 429 Miriam Ramón ECUECU 1:44:57 SB
5km
25:27 45
10km
52:06 46
15km
1:18:19 41
Details 39 473 Agnieszka Dygacz POLPOL 1:45:24
5km
25:36 46
10km
51:55 45
15km
1:18:30 42
Details 40 434 Cristina López ESAESA 1:45:43 SB
5km
24:41 35
10km
50:29 32
15km
1:17:30 35
Details 41 452 Laura Reynolds IRLIRL 1:46:10
5km
25:55 52
10km
52:56 48
15km
1:20:02 47
Details 42 463 Angélica Hernández MEXMEX 1:46:14
5km
24:56 38
10km
51:26 40
15km
1:18:41 43
Details 43 427 Johana Ordóñez ECUECU 1:46:56 SB
5km
24:37 34
10km
50:28 31
15km
1:17:36 39
Details 44 488 Tatiana Mineeva RUSRUS 1:47:05
5km
24:20 28
10km
50:43 34
15km
1:18:07 40
Details 45 423 Lucie Pelantová CZECZE 1:47:11
5km
25:09 42
10km
51:42 44
15km
1:19:27 45
Details 46 447 Johanna Jackson GBRGBR 1:47:12
5km
24:30 29
10km
50:53 37
15km
1:20:03 48
Details 47 497 Solomiya Login USAUSA 1:47:43 SB
5km
26:51 54
10km
53:34 50
15km
1:20:37 49
Details 48 499 Milángela Rosales VENVEN 1:48:12
5km
24:58 40
10km
52:13 47
15km
1:19:59 46
Details 49 461 Mónica Equihua MEXMEX 1:50:45
5km
25:49 50
10km
53:07 49
15km
1:21:57 50
Details 50 477 Agnieszka Szwarnóg POLPOL 1:51:51
5km
26:25 53
10km
54:54 51
15km
1:23:30 51
Details 432 Verónica Colindres ESAESA DQ
Details 408 Claudia Cornejo BOLBOL DQ
5km
25:52 51
Details 405 Cheryl Webb AUSAUS DQ
Details 410 Cisiane Lopes BRABRA DNF
Details 422 Sandra Zapata COLCOL DNF
5km
24:03 19
10km
48:54 21
15km
1:15:56 29
Details 428 Paola Pérez ECUECU DNF
Details 448 Eszter Gerendási HUNHUN DNF
Details 450 Anett Torma HUNHUN DNF
Details 490 Tatiana Sibileva RUSRUS DNF
5km
23:37 10
Details 467 Maria Esther Sánchez MEXMEX DNF
Details 494 Maria Czaková SVKSVK DNF
Details 495 Chaima Trabelsi TUNTUN DNF
5km
25:04 41
10km
54:55 52
Details 496 Stephanie Casey USAUSA DNF
Details 498 Miranda Melville USAUSA DNF
5km
28:15 55
10km
58:20 53
Details 472 Paulina Buziak POLPOL DNS
Details 430 Gehad Adel EGYEGY DNS